Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 2, DEVONSHIRE SQUARE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
-10.4%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 2 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1AB
← Back to All Properties