41, HILL STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG1 2NU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£189,000+2.2%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+44.5%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+29.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950+53.4%
Sold on 16 May 2000
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1