9, LARBRECK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 8EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,000+3.8%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000-2.8%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+31.7%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1