94, WAKEFIELD ROAD, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 1AB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,000+33.6%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000-14.6%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+167.8%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+229.4%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1