APARTMENT 310, LANDMARK HOUSE, 11, BROADWAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 1JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£37,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.2%
Price Change
-£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£37,000-57.2%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+66.3%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 8 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1