Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, ST PANCRAS, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+11.0%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
-0.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 25 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7LS
← Back to All Properties