Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, FORT CUMBERLAND ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,995
-7.4%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9LQ
← Back to All Properties