32, BRAMBER CLOSE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 0JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.2%
Price Change
+£195,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£326,000+149.2%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£195,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,800+62.5%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1