Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SUNNYMILL DRIVE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4NB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£202,500
+20.9%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£167,500
+6.0%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
-9.7%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+3.0%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+42.9%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4NB
← Back to All Properties