Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MICKLEFIELD WAY, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 4EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+64.9%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+35.7%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 4EU
← Back to All Properties