Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GARTHORPE DRIVE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 1EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+49.1%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+11.6%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-22.5%
Sold on 7 March 2011
Detached
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+179.7%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Detached
+£128,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 1EX
← Back to All Properties