Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LATHAM ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-2.5%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+9.3%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+103.8%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 1 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6HR
← Back to All Properties