9, CROSS GREEN CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 4BP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+15.6%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,000-1.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500+10.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,995+60.7%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+27.3%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 7 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1