Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CORNWALL AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.1%
Price Change
-£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-32.1%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+55.5%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9QW
← Back to All Properties