Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ROBIN MEWS, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 3HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,500
+17.1%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
-1.4%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+33.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,950
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 3HJ
← Back to All Properties