Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MAYFAIR ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£56,000
+87.0%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+30.2%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8JP
← Back to All Properties