Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DAVENHAM WAY, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0SW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
-5.9%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+0.6%
Sold on 10 April 2008
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+43.2%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+73.5%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 10 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0SW
← Back to All Properties