Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, KINGSDOWN PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5UJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,170,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,170,000
+13.4%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,031,500
+43.3%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Terraced
+£311,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£720,000
+16.1%
Sold on 10 January 2012
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£620,000
+83.4%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
+£282,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£338,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5UJ
← Back to All Properties