266, ALUM ROCK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B8 3DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.6%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,000+130.6%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+25.0%
Sold on 6 May 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1