Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, IGHTENHILL PARK LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.5%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
-41.5%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0LE
← Back to All Properties