Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CLUMBER CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+65.4%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-0.7%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,950
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2UB
← Back to All Properties