Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ALEXANDRA ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+2.0%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,500
+7.3%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+28.0%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+161.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2DS
← Back to All Properties