Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ELLERY GROVE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£314,500
+25.8%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9DX
← Back to All Properties