Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
280, RALPH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£363,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£363,000
+169.3%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£228,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,800
Sold on 29 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3LF
← Back to All Properties