Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROSS GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,500
+33.2%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+19.7%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+95.0%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+55.8%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1BB
← Back to All Properties