Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FOLLAND CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+29.1%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9PB
← Back to All Properties