10, CRICKETFIELD ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 1TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£715,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£715,000+6.7%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£670,000+88.7%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Detached
+£314,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,125
Sold on 23 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1