Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KINITHS CRESCENT, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 4BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.0%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+192.0%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 4BX
← Back to All Properties