Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CARTER LODGE, NETHER HILL, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO9 3BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£820,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.7%
Price Change
+£475,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£820,000
+137.7%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£475,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 25 April 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO9 3BD
← Back to All Properties