Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HALIFAX CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
+51.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+59.3%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 11 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9NZ
← Back to All Properties