Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NORTH ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+98.0%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+47.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2HA
← Back to All Properties