Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, STONEBURY AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+12.4%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+45.2%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+6.2%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 10 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7FW
← Back to All Properties