Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SILVER STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+70.9%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+13.7%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£347,500
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4JF
← Back to All Properties