Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SEVERALLS AVENUE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£368,000
+67.3%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+25.6%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Terraced
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,200
Sold on 10 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3EL
← Back to All Properties