Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COLERIDGE COURT, CLINTON PARK, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+9.0%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
-13.3%
Sold on 29 April 2010
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+53.9%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,450
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4PW
← Back to All Properties