Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CLARENCE COURT, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£342,000
+42.5%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+3.2%
Sold on 2 June 2010
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
+17.7%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+22.7%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5QL
← Back to All Properties