Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, HIGH STREET, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5LW
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2011
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
-1.1%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #8
£173,950
+20.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+27.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+16.3%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+77.4%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5LW
← Back to All Properties