Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CRANSTON GROVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 4HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+93.8%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+80.6%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 4HS
← Back to All Properties