Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRAYFIELD LANE, CHALFONT ST GILES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP8 4FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,385,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,385,000
+26.5%
Sold on 12 March 2024
Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,095,000
Sold on 4 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP8 4FA
← Back to All Properties