Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LONGWORTH AVENUE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 5JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£643,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.8%
Price Change
+£353,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£643,000
+121.8%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£353,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 1 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5JY
← Back to All Properties