7, GRANGELANDS, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK10 4AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+26.8%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+52.7%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+47.6%
Sold on 12 July 2000
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1