Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, RAYLANDS WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4AH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2008
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+75.1%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£59,950
+71.3%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,000
+45.8%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,000
-47.8%
Sold on 1 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+11.7%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,195
Sold on 7 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4AH
← Back to All Properties