Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, JACKS KEY DRIVE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.8%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+224.8%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2LG
← Back to All Properties