Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, IMPERIAL CLOSE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£24,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+10.5%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Detached
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,250
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9PF
← Back to All Properties