26, THE BANKS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 7QQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,001
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£21,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£220,001-9.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Other
-£21,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,000+44.9%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Other
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+131.9%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Other
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+22.0%
Sold on 13 November 2000
Other
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Other
Sale #1