Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, TANHOUSE AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 5AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+26.7%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500
+4.5%
Sold on 8 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+181.6%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 5AG
← Back to All Properties