Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KIRKSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Terraced
+£35,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
+34.4%
Sold on 5 September 2012
Terraced
+£31,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 17 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2PP
← Back to All Properties