Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GREAT ELMS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£113,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£349,950
+48.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£113,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,500
+36.7%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+55.9%
Sold on 22 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9TW
← Back to All Properties