Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PORTSEA VIEW, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 3FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£730,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£730,000
-8.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
-£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£799,000
Sold on 17 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 3FE
← Back to All Properties