Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SHEFFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 7ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+51.8%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+1.8%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+78.9%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 7ET
← Back to All Properties